Post by thompson91 on Jan 1, 2022 15:14:29 GMT -5
This is my thought of way of making TV Series called 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers.
My Episode
Season One
1. Fat Cat Return
2. Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Training (Part One)
3. Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Training (Part Two)
4. Lost Golden Tennis Racket
5. Balloon Ball Shaped Rolly
6. The Stolen Car
7. Lobster Tale
8. Evil Cadpig
9. Invasion of the Ranger Snatcher
10. Sheriff Spot
11. Pongo & Perdita Revenge
12. Two-Tone Rabbit World
13. The Missing Rat
14. Attack in P.H De-Vil (1)
15. The Time Shadow Robot (2)
16. Wart Latest Plan
17. The Haunted Collage
18. The Great Golden Necklace Robbery (1)
19. In The Freeze Zone (2)
20. Terror in Story Circus
21. Alcohol Meal
22. Electric Shocked Lucky
23. In The Dimension World (Part One)
24. In The Dimension World (Part Two)
25. The Case Of The Missing Spot’s Egg
26. Lucky Gets Dog-Napped
27. The Winger Collar
28. The Mega Winger (Part One)
29. The Mega Winger (Part Two)
Season Two
30. Cadpig Save The Day
31. Rolly’s Dream Land
32. The Great Tripod
33. Mega Secret
34. Spot Feels Lonely
35. Rescue Rangers Traitor
36. Rolly Helps Out
37. In The Windy…
38. Movie Madness (Part One)
39. Movie Madness (Part Two)
40. Bakery Terror
41. It’s A Blue Day
42. Animals Gets Poison
43. In The Mirror World
44. Tripod The Winner
45. Good Boy Rolly
46. There’s Was A Sniper In My Soup
47. The Disappearing Crullea (1)
48. Choose of Destiny (2)
49. Lucky The Hero (3)
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Zeo “The Rise of Machine Empire”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Turbo “Return of Rygog”
Season Three
50. 101 Bug Rescue Rangers
51. Clash Of The Robots
52. From Two Tone With Love
53. Cadpig Last Hit
54. Mothers Days
55. Ashes to Ashes, Diamonds to Diamonds
56. Vine Whip Of Trouble
57. Clone Pups
58. End Of The City
59. Underground Of Crystal
60. Web Battle
61. Copy Of Weapons
62. Intruder Alert
63. Thunderbolt’s Strikes Back
64. To Light Of Blood
65. The Lost Memories
66. Poison Gas Attacks
67. The Face of Past
68. Happy Birthday Spot
69. The Cat Get’s Catnapped
70. Spot in Charge
71. Rescuing Jimbo
72. Baby Pongo & Perdita
73. Pongo & Perdita Birthday
74. The Zombie Dalmatians
75. Trail of Fire
76. Wrestling Match Tripod
77. Father & Son Together
78. Pongo Good Deed
79. The Drained Weapons
80. Nighty Night Rescue Rangers
81. The Great Race
82. The Stolen Beauty
83. Fearog Two
84. A Friend in Deed
85. The Stolen Files
86. 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Meets Perry the Platypus
87. Dalmatians Get’s Kidnapped
88. Explosive Feathers (1)
89. Psycho Bombs (2)
90. Sun Beams (3)
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Meets Power Rangers in Space “Psycho Rangers Attacks”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Lost Galaxy “Devoit’s Revenged”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue “The Rise of the Super Demon”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Time Force “The Rage of Mirage Mutant Monster”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Wild Force “Revenged of the Orgs”
Season Four (final war)
91. Lucky’s Rival
92. Trees Attack
93. Aerial’s Return
94. Whizzer in Trouble
95. Rolly Save the Day
96. Spot Under Spell
97. Roger’s Girl
98. The Mixed-Up Rangers
99. What’s That Sound?!
100. Eye On Rolly
101. UnderRolly
102. Cadpig’s Knows Best
103. Horace’s New Dog
104. The Great Craterites Invasion
105. Pongo & Perdita Who Tells Lies
106. Perdita Turns Blowfish
107. Much A Do About Pizza
108. Imagination Land Part 1 “Orgs Last Change”
109. Imagination Land Part 2 “Psycho Rangers Returns”
110. Don’t Waste Water
111. The Wooden Weapon
112. Shake, Rattle and Bark
113. Has Everyone Got Off The Bucket of Bolts Train?
114. Cadpig Big Cat
115. The Noisy Device
116. Videodrome Zone
117. Knight Perdita
118. The Invisible World
119. Pleasure Island
120. Baseball Time
121. The Barillian Sting
122. Dalmatians of the Litter
123. Dalmatians Meets Bambi
124. The Search of the Crystal (1)
125. Anita The Film Star (2)
126. Ice Stake Cadpig (3)
127. The Red Bulldog (4)
128. The Earth of Don (5)
129. Destruxo’s Revenged (6)
130. Until Noon
131. Destruction Lab
132. In The World Of The Time
133. In the World Of Haven
134. The Chosen Path
135. The Fate Of The Rescue Rangers (Part One)
136. The Fate Of The Rescue Rangers (Part Two)
Characters
101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers
Lucky voiced by Pamela Adlon
Cadpig voiced by Kath Soucie
Rolly voiced by Kath Soucie
Spot voiced by Tara Strong
Pongo voiced by Kevin Schon
Perdita voiced by Pam Dawber
Two-Tone voiced by Tara Strong
Whizzer voiced by
Dipstick voiced by Thom Adcox
Tripod voiced by Toran Caudell
Chip n Dale Rescue Rangers
Chip voiced by Tress MacNeille
Dale voiced by Cory Burton
Monterey Jack voiced by Jim Cummings
Gadget voiced by Tress MacNeille
Zipper voiced by Cory Burton
Professor Draco Ketchum voiced by Dan Lockwood
Other Characters
Roger Dearly voiced by Jeff Bennett
Anita Dearly voiced by Kath Soucie
Nanny voiced by Karen Clements
Cruella De-Vil voiced by April Winchell
Jasper voiced Michael McKea
Horace voiced by David L. Lander
Lucy voiced by Karen Clements
Puffy voiced by Kaydee Clements
Patch voiced by Justin Shenkarow
Colonel voiced by Jim Cummings
Sgt Tibbs voiced by Jeff Bennett
Lt. Pug voiced by Jeff Bennett
Moorch voiced by Danny Cooksey
Scorch voiced by Jim Cummings
Ed Pig voiced by Jim Cummings
Dumpling voiced by
Princess voiced by Cree Summer
Duchess voiced by Karen Clements
Cornelia voiced by Tress MacNeille
Swamp Rat voiced by Jeff Bennett
Steven voiced by Jeff Bennett
Villains
Queen Wispwax voiced by Jacqueline MacInnes Wood
Fat Cat voiced by Jim Cummings
Wart voiced by Jim Cummings
Villamax voiced by Jake Clements/David Lodge (Activity Footage)
Kegler voiced by Finlay Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Mole voiced by Cory Burton
Mepps voiced by Peter Cullen
Snout voiced by Cory Burton
Frax voiced by Graham Clements/Eddie Frierson (Activity Footage)
Cyclobots
Monster of the Monster Prison (From Every Power Rangers Series)
Jetera voiced by Tom Clements/Derek Stephen Prince (Activity Footage)
Fearog voiced by Sam Clements/David Stenstrom (Activity Footage)
Numbor voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Mantamoblie voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Horvitz (Activity Footage)
Tentaclaw voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Medicon voiced by Tom Clements/Dan Woren (Activity Footage)
Angelcon voiced by Tom Clements/Kirk Thornton (Activity Footage)
Corrupticop voiced by Sam Clements
Fatcatfish voiced by Tom Clements/Tom Wyner (Activity Footage)
Rabbicon voiced by Sam Clements
Artillicon voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Izout voiced by Tom Clements/David Lodge (Activity Footage)
Vexicon voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Epcar (Activity Footage)
Ironspike Voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Redeye voiced by Lucy Clements/Wendee Lee (Activity Footage)
Freezard voiced by Tom Clements/Steve McGowan (Activity Footage)
Burn Bronzer voiced by Sam Clements
Samuscreech voiced by Sam Clements
Electropede voiced by Peter Clements/Steve Kramer (Activity Footage)
Turtlecon voiced by Tom Clements/Steve McGowan (Activity Footage)
Bird Bane voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Univolt voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Brickneck voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Commandocon voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Klawlox voiced by Tom Clements/Tony Oliver (Activity Footage)
Gamicon voiced by Sam Clements
Thunderon voiced by Peter Clements
Conwing voiced by Tom Clements/Sean CW Johnson (Activity Footage)
Contemptra voiced by Lucy Clements/Valerie Vernon (Activity Footage)
Steelix Voiced by Tom Clements/J.W. Myers (Activity Footage)
Notacon voiced by Annie Clements/Barbara Goodson (Activity Footage)
King Sphinx voiced by Tom Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Cinecon voiced by Sam Clements/Terrence Stone (Activity Footage)
Mr. Mechanau voiced by Peter Clements/Mike Reynolds (Activity Footage)
Chamelicon voiced by Tom Clements/Kerrigan Mahan (Activity Footage)
Venomark voiced by Tom Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Miracon voiced by Peter Clements/Phil Proctor (Activity Footage)
Dash voiced by Sam Clements/Riley Schmidt (Activity Footage)
Greedicon voiced by Tom Clements
Snipicon voiced by Annie Clements
Severax voiced by Tom Clements/Paul Schrier (Activity Footage)
Shrinkasect voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Fightwing voiced by Tom Clements/Tony Oliver (Activity Footage)
Tiroeyeball voiced by Lucy Clements
Falkar voiced by Sam Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Mantevil voiced by Tom Clements/Michael McConnohie (Activity Footage)
Fireor voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Vilevine voiced by Sam Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Demonite voiced by Tom Clements/David Stenstrom (Activity Footage)
Lizard Faced Samurai voiced by Tom Clements
Crystaldactyl voiced by Tom Clements
Arachnor voiced by Annie Clements/Catherine Battistone (Activity Footage)
Chameliac voiced by Sam Clements/Tom Fahn (Activity Footage)
Thunderclaw voiced by Tom Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Striking voiced by Peter Clements/Eddie Frierson (Activity Footage)
Gold Beaked Monster voiced by Peter Clements/Neil Kaplan (Activity Footage)
Memorase voiced by Tom Clements/Marc Caldera (Activity Footage)
Smogger voiced by Sam Clements/Richard Horvitz (Activity Footage)
Shockatron voiced by Tom Clements/Herbie Baez (Activity Footage)
Elephantitan voiced by Tom Clements
Buzzicon voiced by Tom Clements
Flowspunk voiced by Sam Clements
Elestomp voiced by Sam Clements/Steve Apostolina (Activity Footage)
Mermatron “Mermatitan” voiced by Lucy Clements
Moleman voiced by Peter Clements/Ken Merckx (Activity Footage)
Zombicon voiced by Tom Clements
Furnace Monster voiced by Tom Clements
Cyclopter voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Epcar (Activity Footage)
Infinitor voiced by Sam Clements/Paul Schrier (Activity Footage)
Liztwin voiced by Sam Clements/Archie Kao (Activity Footage)
Magnetox voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Nightmare voiced by Tom Clements/Walter Jones (Activity Footage)
Motor Mantis voiced by Tom Clements/Michael McConnohie (Activity Footage)
Crumummy voiced by Sam Clements/William Butler (Activity Footage)
Fearog 2 voiced by Tom Clements
Behemoth voiced by Tom Clements
Crocovile voiced by Tom Clements
Whirlin voiced by Sam Clements/John Hyke (Activity Footage)
Power Driller voiced Peter Clements
Demonite 2 voiced by Tom Clements/David Stenstrom (Activity Footage)
Falkar 2 voiced by Sam Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Thunderon 2 voiced by Peter Clements/Alonzo Bodden (Activity Footage)
Larvesta voiced by Tom Clements
Treevil voiced by Peter Clements/John Hyke (Activity Footage)
Aquafiend voiced by Sam Clements/Peter Greenwood (Activity Footage)
Teksa voiced by Tom Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Clawhammer voiced by Sam Clements
Icy Angle voiced by Annie Clements/ Barbara Goodson (Activity Footage)
Rykon voiced by Lucy Clements/Carol Hoyt (Activity Footage)
Kubak voiced by Sam Clements/Steve Apostolina (Activity Footage)
Batarax voiced by Peter Clements
Eye Guy voiced by Sam Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Chillyfish voiced by Sam Clements/Tony Robinson (Activity Footage)
Ironite voiced by Peter Clements/Eddie Frierson (Activity Footage)
Samuron voiced by Tom Clements/Kirk Thornton (Activity Footage)
Mouthpiece voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Fishface voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Epcar (Activity Footage)
Mad Mike voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Leaky Faucet voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Buzz voiced by Tom Clements
Traffic Kitty voiced by Sam Clements
Radster voiced by Sam Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Bucket of Bolts voiced by Tom Clements
Pumpkin Sorcerer voiced by Annie Clements
Spikaka voiced by Tom Clements/Brett Walkow (Activity Footage)
Decibat voiced by Sam Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Silo voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Shower Knight voiced by Peter Clements
Helicos voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Artilla voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Translucitor voiced by Tom Clements/Ken Merckx (Activity Footage)
Voltmeister voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
People Pitcher voiced by Tom Clements
Barillian Bug voiced by Tom Clements
Cannonbrawl voiced by Tom Clements/Tom Wyner (Activity Footage)
Skelekron voiced by Peter Clements/Doug Stone (Activity Footage)
Datascammer voiced by Tom Clements/Richard Horvitz (Activity Footage
Mamamite voiced by Lucy Clements/Jackie Marchand(Activity Footage)
Termitus voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Preying Mantis voiced by Tom Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Lord Litter voiced by Tom Clements
Hammerton voiced by Sam Clements
Destruxo voiced by Tom Clements/Neil Kaplan (Activity Footage)
Wisewizard voiced by Sam Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Quakemaker voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Mutantrum voiced by Peter Clements/Robert Axelrod (Activity Footage)
Quakemon voiced by Tom Clements
Hardtochoke voiced by Peter Clements
Meganium voiced by Annie Clements
Rhypericon voiced by Peter Clements
Serpicon voiced by Peter Clements/Mark A. Richardson (Activity Footage)
My Episode
Season One
1. Fat Cat Return
2. Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Training (Part One)
3. Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Training (Part Two)
4. Lost Golden Tennis Racket
5. Balloon Ball Shaped Rolly
6. The Stolen Car
7. Lobster Tale
8. Evil Cadpig
9. Invasion of the Ranger Snatcher
10. Sheriff Spot
11. Pongo & Perdita Revenge
12. Two-Tone Rabbit World
13. The Missing Rat
14. Attack in P.H De-Vil (1)
15. The Time Shadow Robot (2)
16. Wart Latest Plan
17. The Haunted Collage
18. The Great Golden Necklace Robbery (1)
19. In The Freeze Zone (2)
20. Terror in Story Circus
21. Alcohol Meal
22. Electric Shocked Lucky
23. In The Dimension World (Part One)
24. In The Dimension World (Part Two)
25. The Case Of The Missing Spot’s Egg
26. Lucky Gets Dog-Napped
27. The Winger Collar
28. The Mega Winger (Part One)
29. The Mega Winger (Part Two)
Season Two
30. Cadpig Save The Day
31. Rolly’s Dream Land
32. The Great Tripod
33. Mega Secret
34. Spot Feels Lonely
35. Rescue Rangers Traitor
36. Rolly Helps Out
37. In The Windy…
38. Movie Madness (Part One)
39. Movie Madness (Part Two)
40. Bakery Terror
41. It’s A Blue Day
42. Animals Gets Poison
43. In The Mirror World
44. Tripod The Winner
45. Good Boy Rolly
46. There’s Was A Sniper In My Soup
47. The Disappearing Crullea (1)
48. Choose of Destiny (2)
49. Lucky The Hero (3)
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Zeo “The Rise of Machine Empire”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Turbo “Return of Rygog”
Season Three
50. 101 Bug Rescue Rangers
51. Clash Of The Robots
52. From Two Tone With Love
53. Cadpig Last Hit
54. Mothers Days
55. Ashes to Ashes, Diamonds to Diamonds
56. Vine Whip Of Trouble
57. Clone Pups
58. End Of The City
59. Underground Of Crystal
60. Web Battle
61. Copy Of Weapons
62. Intruder Alert
63. Thunderbolt’s Strikes Back
64. To Light Of Blood
65. The Lost Memories
66. Poison Gas Attacks
67. The Face of Past
68. Happy Birthday Spot
69. The Cat Get’s Catnapped
70. Spot in Charge
71. Rescuing Jimbo
72. Baby Pongo & Perdita
73. Pongo & Perdita Birthday
74. The Zombie Dalmatians
75. Trail of Fire
76. Wrestling Match Tripod
77. Father & Son Together
78. Pongo Good Deed
79. The Drained Weapons
80. Nighty Night Rescue Rangers
81. The Great Race
82. The Stolen Beauty
83. Fearog Two
84. A Friend in Deed
85. The Stolen Files
86. 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Meets Perry the Platypus
87. Dalmatians Get’s Kidnapped
88. Explosive Feathers (1)
89. Psycho Bombs (2)
90. Sun Beams (3)
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers Meets Power Rangers in Space “Psycho Rangers Attacks”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Lost Galaxy “Devoit’s Revenged”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue “The Rise of the Super Demon”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Time Force “The Rage of Mirage Mutant Monster”
Special Film: 101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers meets Power Rangers Wild Force “Revenged of the Orgs”
Season Four (final war)
91. Lucky’s Rival
92. Trees Attack
93. Aerial’s Return
94. Whizzer in Trouble
95. Rolly Save the Day
96. Spot Under Spell
97. Roger’s Girl
98. The Mixed-Up Rangers
99. What’s That Sound?!
100. Eye On Rolly
101. UnderRolly
102. Cadpig’s Knows Best
103. Horace’s New Dog
104. The Great Craterites Invasion
105. Pongo & Perdita Who Tells Lies
106. Perdita Turns Blowfish
107. Much A Do About Pizza
108. Imagination Land Part 1 “Orgs Last Change”
109. Imagination Land Part 2 “Psycho Rangers Returns”
110. Don’t Waste Water
111. The Wooden Weapon
112. Shake, Rattle and Bark
113. Has Everyone Got Off The Bucket of Bolts Train?
114. Cadpig Big Cat
115. The Noisy Device
116. Videodrome Zone
117. Knight Perdita
118. The Invisible World
119. Pleasure Island
120. Baseball Time
121. The Barillian Sting
122. Dalmatians of the Litter
123. Dalmatians Meets Bambi
124. The Search of the Crystal (1)
125. Anita The Film Star (2)
126. Ice Stake Cadpig (3)
127. The Red Bulldog (4)
128. The Earth of Don (5)
129. Destruxo’s Revenged (6)
130. Until Noon
131. Destruction Lab
132. In The World Of The Time
133. In the World Of Haven
134. The Chosen Path
135. The Fate Of The Rescue Rangers (Part One)
136. The Fate Of The Rescue Rangers (Part Two)
Characters
101 Dalmatians Rescue Rangers
Lucky voiced by Pamela Adlon
Cadpig voiced by Kath Soucie
Rolly voiced by Kath Soucie
Spot voiced by Tara Strong
Pongo voiced by Kevin Schon
Perdita voiced by Pam Dawber
Two-Tone voiced by Tara Strong
Whizzer voiced by
Dipstick voiced by Thom Adcox
Tripod voiced by Toran Caudell
Chip n Dale Rescue Rangers
Chip voiced by Tress MacNeille
Dale voiced by Cory Burton
Monterey Jack voiced by Jim Cummings
Gadget voiced by Tress MacNeille
Zipper voiced by Cory Burton
Professor Draco Ketchum voiced by Dan Lockwood
Other Characters
Roger Dearly voiced by Jeff Bennett
Anita Dearly voiced by Kath Soucie
Nanny voiced by Karen Clements
Cruella De-Vil voiced by April Winchell
Jasper voiced Michael McKea
Horace voiced by David L. Lander
Lucy voiced by Karen Clements
Puffy voiced by Kaydee Clements
Patch voiced by Justin Shenkarow
Colonel voiced by Jim Cummings
Sgt Tibbs voiced by Jeff Bennett
Lt. Pug voiced by Jeff Bennett
Moorch voiced by Danny Cooksey
Scorch voiced by Jim Cummings
Ed Pig voiced by Jim Cummings
Dumpling voiced by
Princess voiced by Cree Summer
Duchess voiced by Karen Clements
Cornelia voiced by Tress MacNeille
Swamp Rat voiced by Jeff Bennett
Steven voiced by Jeff Bennett
Villains
Queen Wispwax voiced by Jacqueline MacInnes Wood
Fat Cat voiced by Jim Cummings
Wart voiced by Jim Cummings
Villamax voiced by Jake Clements/David Lodge (Activity Footage)
Kegler voiced by Finlay Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Mole voiced by Cory Burton
Mepps voiced by Peter Cullen
Snout voiced by Cory Burton
Frax voiced by Graham Clements/Eddie Frierson (Activity Footage)
Cyclobots
Monster of the Monster Prison (From Every Power Rangers Series)
Jetera voiced by Tom Clements/Derek Stephen Prince (Activity Footage)
Fearog voiced by Sam Clements/David Stenstrom (Activity Footage)
Numbor voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Mantamoblie voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Horvitz (Activity Footage)
Tentaclaw voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Medicon voiced by Tom Clements/Dan Woren (Activity Footage)
Angelcon voiced by Tom Clements/Kirk Thornton (Activity Footage)
Corrupticop voiced by Sam Clements
Fatcatfish voiced by Tom Clements/Tom Wyner (Activity Footage)
Rabbicon voiced by Sam Clements
Artillicon voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Izout voiced by Tom Clements/David Lodge (Activity Footage)
Vexicon voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Epcar (Activity Footage)
Ironspike Voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Redeye voiced by Lucy Clements/Wendee Lee (Activity Footage)
Freezard voiced by Tom Clements/Steve McGowan (Activity Footage)
Burn Bronzer voiced by Sam Clements
Samuscreech voiced by Sam Clements
Electropede voiced by Peter Clements/Steve Kramer (Activity Footage)
Turtlecon voiced by Tom Clements/Steve McGowan (Activity Footage)
Bird Bane voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Univolt voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Brickneck voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Commandocon voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Klawlox voiced by Tom Clements/Tony Oliver (Activity Footage)
Gamicon voiced by Sam Clements
Thunderon voiced by Peter Clements
Conwing voiced by Tom Clements/Sean CW Johnson (Activity Footage)
Contemptra voiced by Lucy Clements/Valerie Vernon (Activity Footage)
Steelix Voiced by Tom Clements/J.W. Myers (Activity Footage)
Notacon voiced by Annie Clements/Barbara Goodson (Activity Footage)
King Sphinx voiced by Tom Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Cinecon voiced by Sam Clements/Terrence Stone (Activity Footage)
Mr. Mechanau voiced by Peter Clements/Mike Reynolds (Activity Footage)
Chamelicon voiced by Tom Clements/Kerrigan Mahan (Activity Footage)
Venomark voiced by Tom Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Miracon voiced by Peter Clements/Phil Proctor (Activity Footage)
Dash voiced by Sam Clements/Riley Schmidt (Activity Footage)
Greedicon voiced by Tom Clements
Snipicon voiced by Annie Clements
Severax voiced by Tom Clements/Paul Schrier (Activity Footage)
Shrinkasect voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Fightwing voiced by Tom Clements/Tony Oliver (Activity Footage)
Tiroeyeball voiced by Lucy Clements
Falkar voiced by Sam Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Mantevil voiced by Tom Clements/Michael McConnohie (Activity Footage)
Fireor voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Vilevine voiced by Sam Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Demonite voiced by Tom Clements/David Stenstrom (Activity Footage)
Lizard Faced Samurai voiced by Tom Clements
Crystaldactyl voiced by Tom Clements
Arachnor voiced by Annie Clements/Catherine Battistone (Activity Footage)
Chameliac voiced by Sam Clements/Tom Fahn (Activity Footage)
Thunderclaw voiced by Tom Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Striking voiced by Peter Clements/Eddie Frierson (Activity Footage)
Gold Beaked Monster voiced by Peter Clements/Neil Kaplan (Activity Footage)
Memorase voiced by Tom Clements/Marc Caldera (Activity Footage)
Smogger voiced by Sam Clements/Richard Horvitz (Activity Footage)
Shockatron voiced by Tom Clements/Herbie Baez (Activity Footage)
Elephantitan voiced by Tom Clements
Buzzicon voiced by Tom Clements
Flowspunk voiced by Sam Clements
Elestomp voiced by Sam Clements/Steve Apostolina (Activity Footage)
Mermatron “Mermatitan” voiced by Lucy Clements
Moleman voiced by Peter Clements/Ken Merckx (Activity Footage)
Zombicon voiced by Tom Clements
Furnace Monster voiced by Tom Clements
Cyclopter voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Epcar (Activity Footage)
Infinitor voiced by Sam Clements/Paul Schrier (Activity Footage)
Liztwin voiced by Sam Clements/Archie Kao (Activity Footage)
Magnetox voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Nightmare voiced by Tom Clements/Walter Jones (Activity Footage)
Motor Mantis voiced by Tom Clements/Michael McConnohie (Activity Footage)
Crumummy voiced by Sam Clements/William Butler (Activity Footage)
Fearog 2 voiced by Tom Clements
Behemoth voiced by Tom Clements
Crocovile voiced by Tom Clements
Whirlin voiced by Sam Clements/John Hyke (Activity Footage)
Power Driller voiced Peter Clements
Demonite 2 voiced by Tom Clements/David Stenstrom (Activity Footage)
Falkar 2 voiced by Sam Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Thunderon 2 voiced by Peter Clements/Alonzo Bodden (Activity Footage)
Larvesta voiced by Tom Clements
Treevil voiced by Peter Clements/John Hyke (Activity Footage)
Aquafiend voiced by Sam Clements/Peter Greenwood (Activity Footage)
Teksa voiced by Tom Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Clawhammer voiced by Sam Clements
Icy Angle voiced by Annie Clements/ Barbara Goodson (Activity Footage)
Rykon voiced by Lucy Clements/Carol Hoyt (Activity Footage)
Kubak voiced by Sam Clements/Steve Apostolina (Activity Footage)
Batarax voiced by Peter Clements
Eye Guy voiced by Sam Clements/Richard Cansino (Activity Footage)
Chillyfish voiced by Sam Clements/Tony Robinson (Activity Footage)
Ironite voiced by Peter Clements/Eddie Frierson (Activity Footage)
Samuron voiced by Tom Clements/Kirk Thornton (Activity Footage)
Mouthpiece voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Fishface voiced by Peter Clements/Richard Epcar (Activity Footage)
Mad Mike voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Leaky Faucet voiced by Tom Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Buzz voiced by Tom Clements
Traffic Kitty voiced by Sam Clements
Radster voiced by Sam Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Bucket of Bolts voiced by Tom Clements
Pumpkin Sorcerer voiced by Annie Clements
Spikaka voiced by Tom Clements/Brett Walkow (Activity Footage)
Decibat voiced by Sam Clements/Kim Strauss (Activity Footage)
Silo voiced by Peter Clements/Bob Papenbrook (Activity Footage)
Shower Knight voiced by Peter Clements
Helicos voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Artilla voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Translucitor voiced by Tom Clements/Ken Merckx (Activity Footage)
Voltmeister voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
People Pitcher voiced by Tom Clements
Barillian Bug voiced by Tom Clements
Cannonbrawl voiced by Tom Clements/Tom Wyner (Activity Footage)
Skelekron voiced by Peter Clements/Doug Stone (Activity Footage)
Datascammer voiced by Tom Clements/Richard Horvitz (Activity Footage
Mamamite voiced by Lucy Clements/Jackie Marchand(Activity Footage)
Termitus voiced by Sam Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Preying Mantis voiced by Tom Clements/Dave Mallow (Activity Footage)
Lord Litter voiced by Tom Clements
Hammerton voiced by Sam Clements
Destruxo voiced by Tom Clements/Neil Kaplan (Activity Footage)
Wisewizard voiced by Sam Clements/Ezra Weisz (Activity Footage)
Quakemaker voiced by Tom Clements/Michael Sorich (Activity Footage)
Mutantrum voiced by Peter Clements/Robert Axelrod (Activity Footage)
Quakemon voiced by Tom Clements
Hardtochoke voiced by Peter Clements
Meganium voiced by Annie Clements
Rhypericon voiced by Peter Clements
Serpicon voiced by Peter Clements/Mark A. Richardson (Activity Footage)